Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Instagram
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
06:15 PM
Steele Heights U13 (Shah)
Fusion FC U13
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
06:15 PM
Spartan U13
McLeod U13 (Barnes)
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
07:30 PM
Fraser U13 (Riley)
Kilkenny U13 (Humphrey)
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
07:30 PM
McLeod U13 (Kropp)
Hairsine U13 (Barker)
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
01:00 PM
Fraser U9 (Neufeld)
Steele Heights U9 (Simms)
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
01:00 PM
McLeod U9 (Filice)
McLeod U9 (Ondieki)
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
01:00 PM
Highlands U9 (Webb)
Hairsine U9 (Scherger)
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
01:00 PM
Hairsine U9 (Delgado)
Highlands U9 (Corabian)
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
02:15 PM
McLeod U9 (Barker)
McLeod U9 (Leeder)
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
02:15 PM
Steele Heights U9 (Taylor)
McLeod U9 (Davis)
Main Menu
Home
Menu
In-Person Dates
CGSA Outdoor Rules
2023-2024 Indoor Season
FAQ
Complaint Procedure
Policies and Procedures
Divisions
U5
Games
Standings
McLeod U5 (Gill)
McLeod U5 (Iqbal)
McLeod U5 (Leeder)
Fraser U5 (Ferguson)
Hairsine U5 (McDonald)
Highlands U5 (Black)
Highlands U5 (MacInnis)
Kilkenny U5 (Lang)
Steele Heights U5 (Gokiert)
U7
Games
Standings
McLeod U7 (Forster)
McLeod U7 (Filice)
McLeod U7 (Ali)
McLeod U7 (Haymour)
McLeod U7 (Benamar)
McLeod U7 (Macartney)
Fraser U7 (Sanders)
Fraser U7 (Nicolai)
Hairsine U7 (Scherger)
Hairsine U7 (Sumal)
Fusion FC U7
Highlands U7 (Riddell)
Highlands U7 (Finnie)
Highlands U7 (MacInnis)
Kilkenny U7 (Kumar)
Steele Heights U7 (Gokiert)
U9
Games
Standings
McLeod U9 (Barker)
McLeod U9 (Ondieki)
McLeod U9 (Leeder)
McLeod U9 (Filice)
McLeod U9 (Davis)
McLeod U9 (Morin)
Fraser U9 (Neufeld)
Hairsine U9 (Delgado)
Hairsine U9 (Scherger)
Spartan U9
Fusion FC U9
Highlands U9 (Corabian)
Highlands U9 (Webb)
Kilkenny U9 (Koszela)
Kilkenny U9 (Langlois)
Steele Heights U9 (Taylor)
Steele Heights U9 (Simms)
U9
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
U11
Games
Standings
McLeod U11 (Davis)
McLeod U11 (Melnychuk)
McLeod U11 (Ochoa)
McLeod U11 (Kaiser)
McLeod U11 (Thompson)
Hairsine U11 (Sumal)
Hairsine U11 (Skeels)
Spartan U11
Fusion FC U11
Highlands U11 (Fry)
Kilkenny U11 (Campbell)
Steele Heights U11 (Maluta)
Steele Heights U11 (Ricardo)
Fraser U11 (Riley)
U11
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
U13
Games
Standings
McLeod U13 (Kropp)
McLeod U13 (Barnes)
Fraser U13 (Riley)
Hairsine U13 (Barker)
Spartan U13
Fusion FC U13
Kilkenny U13 (Humphrey)
Steele Heights U13 (Shah)
Steele Heights U13 (Williams)
U13
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
U15/U17
Games
Standings
McLeod U15 (Martyniak)
Fraser U15 (denOtter)
Hairsine U15/17 (Knight)
Steele Heights U15 (Reffeling)
Steele Heights U15 (Kohlenberg)
U15/U17
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
U8 - Hairsine U8 (Paterson)
Hairsine U8 (Paterson)
League Games
League Stats
Practices
Select list(select one):
Hairsine U8 (Paterson) Menu
Hairsine U8 (Paterson)
League Games
League Stats
Practices
Practices
Location
Date
Notes
Hairsine CL Rink Field 1
Thu, Apr. 27, 2023 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Meet and Greet team/coaches
View Full Calendar »
×
close